Jeugd

Nr Naam Nat. Geb. datum
1 Wout Moons BE 01-01-2002
2 Sander Luyten BE 07-07-2003
3 Jonas Desloovere BE 12-05-2002
4 Mathijs Vos BE 22-03-2002
5 Seppe Vandenboer BE 06-03-2002
6 Davon Pipeleers BE 07-05-2000
7 Alexander Lambrecht BE 07-09-2003
8 Sverre Stollman BE 23-10-2003
9 Beau Goossens BE 01-07-2002
10 Alexander Vanhout BE 03-11-2003
14 Brecht Philippe BE 21-04-2003
15 Rico Valkenbrorgh BE 24-07-2003
16 Nick Deekens BE 26-03-2002

Trainer

/

Afgevaardigden

Sven Spooren 

Diederik Stollman

Trainingsdagen

De trainingsuren van alle ploegen vind je hier terug.

Nr Naam Nat. Geb. datum
1 Lukas Smets BE 01-01-2005
2 Robrecht Claes BE 29-07-2005
3 Tiebe Spooren BE 20-01-2004
4 Thomas Rutten BE 25-10-2004
5 Tibe Broers BE 06-05-2004
6 Richard Jansen BE 01-09-2005
7 Roman Geldens BE 27-12-2005
9 Mathias Geebelen BE 15-04-2004
11 Mathijs Desloovere BE 19-11-2004
13 Thomas Van Gompel BE 26-04-2004
18 Kyan Joosten BE 05-12-2004
19 Nils Deekens BE 08-06-2004

Trainer

Guido Follon

Afgevaardigden

Giovanni Desloovere

Gerry Rutten

Trainingsdagen

De trainingsuren van alle ploegen vind je hier terug.

Nr Naam Nat. Geb. datum
1 Tristan Slegers BE 20-09-2006
2 Chiel Swinnen BE 20-02-2006
3 Jary Vos BE 26-01-2006
4 Zander Leirs BE 07-12-2006
5 Kobe Jansen BE 09-04-2006
6 Ruben Bergs BE 01-01-2006
8 Jules Wouters BE 18-01-2007
9 Lars Willems BE 10-02-2007
10 Rune Croonen BE 03-03-2007
11 Bo Geunes BE 20-03-2007
12 Giel Thijs BE 03-04-2007
13 Wout Rutten BE 04-04-2007
14 Bobby Koorn BE 20-06-2007
15 Mathies Fiers BE 06-07-2007
16 Tijmen Vanderhallen BE 20-08-2007
17 Jules Verjans BE 10-10-2007
18 Oskar Niezbecki BE 10-11-2007

Trainers

Rob Fiers

Afgevaardigden

Gerry Rutten

Trainingsdagen

De trainingsuren van alle ploegen vind je hier terug.

Nr Naam Nat. Geb. datum
9 Tessa Croonen BE 01-01-2006
8 Julie Jansen BE 01-01-2006
7 Ilana Deelkens BE 01-01-2006
6 Nore Swinters BE 01-01-2006
5 Maud Jansen BE 01-01-2006
4 Lentl Houben BE 01-01-2006
3 Sien Kauffmann BE 01-01-2006
2 Anna Vos BE 01-01-2006
1 Janne Van Huyck BE 01-01-2006

Trainers

Ingrid Vanlessen

Afgevaardigden

Kristien Royackers

Trainingsdagen

De trainingsuren van alle ploegen vind je hier terug.

Nr Naam Nat. Geb. datum

Trainers

Stefan Pasen

Joeri Theunis

Afgevaardigden

Sofie Oliverio

Trainingsdagen

De trainingsuren van alle ploegen vind je hier terug.

Nr Naam Nat. Geb. datum

Trainers

Louis Vandebeeck

Tom Lukkesen

Afgevaardigden

Martien Vansantvoort

Ine Janssen

Trainingsdagen

De trainingsuren van alle ploegen vind je hier terug.

Nr Naam Nat. Geb. datum
1 Sverre Flamant BE 04-09-2012
2 Nisa Deekens BE 03-01-2012
3 Mare Timmermans BE 29-03-2012
4 Mirte Raekels BE 21-11-2012

Trainer

Violetta Ninova

Afgevaardigden

Tanja Reintjens

Trainingsdagen

De trainingsuren van alle ploegen vind je hier terug.